VV Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa WielkopolskiPozBruk Open 2004

Turniej eliminacyjny

Turniej eliminacyjny singla mężczyzn

1  M. NIEWCZYK
  CHATEAU
2  B. CHATEAU 5:7 6:3 6:1
  KRKOSZKA
3WC S. JUDEK   7:5 7:5
  KRKOSZKA  
4  J. KRKOSZKA 7:5 6:2  
  BANAŚ
5  R. WYPRZAŁ   7:5 4:6 4:6
  OLEJNICZAK  
6WC M. OLEJNICZAK 6:4 4:6 4:5 def.  
  BANAŚ
7WC M. CZYŻEWSKI   6:4 6:3
  BANAŚ
8  P. BANAŚ 6:1 6:1
 
92 V. BAUDAT
  BAUDAT
10  O. CASTILLON 6:3 4:6 7:6(2)
  BAUDAT
11  V. ALEKSEYENKO   7:5 6:1
  ALEKSEYENKO  
12  J. CONRADI 6:4 6:1  
  BAUDAT
13  A. ZIELASKOWSKI   3:6 6:3 6:3
  ZIELASKOWSKI  
14  R. STERA 6:1 7:5  
  GAWLAK
15  M. SZMYRGAŁA   6:0 6:0
  GAWLAK
16  W. GAWLAK 6:2 7:5
 
173 S. BARBERAN-MIGUEL
  BARBERAN-MIGUEL
18  M. PODEPREL 6:4 6:1
  BARBERAN-MIGUEL
19WC P. CIAŁKOWSKI   6:1 6:0
  CIAŁKOWSKI  
20  M. KWIATKIEWICZ 7:5 6:2  
  BARBERAN-MIGUEL
21  P. DIŁAJ   7:5 6:3
  DIŁAJ  
22WC M. SZOPA 6:3 6:4  
  DIŁAJ
23  J. POLITOWICZ   6:2 6:1
  BECUZZI
2410 E. BECUZZI 6:0 6:1
 
254 B. REPA
  REPA
26  D. PIĄTKOWSKI 6:1 6:4
  REPA
27  T. WALCZAK   6:0 4:6 7:6(6)
  DIŁAJ  
28  P. DIŁAJ 6:1 6:1  
  REPA
29  M. OCHOCIŃSKI   1:6 6:3 7:6(3)
  PANFIL  
30  G. PANFIL 6:2 6:4  
  GRUSIECKI
31  B. TERCZYŃSKI   6:4 6:2
  GRUSIECKI
3213 A. GRUSIECKI 2:6 6:4 6:3
 
335 M. DOMAŃSKI
  DOMAŃSKI
34WC P. SZCZEPANIK 6:0 7:5
  DOMAŃSKI
35  M. POKRYWKA   7:6(1) 6:1
  POKRYWKA  
36  J. JASTRZĘBOWSKI 6:4 6:2  
  DOMAŃSKI
37  D. CELT   7:5 3:6 6:2
  CELT  
38  Ł. SEŃ 6:2 6:0  
  CELT
39  K. URBAŃSKI   7:6(6) 3:6 6:3
  URBAŃSKI
4012 G. ALEKSEYENKO 7:6(3) 0:6 6:4
 
416 T. BEDNAREK
  BEDNAREK
42  M. PALLARES 6:2 6:2
  BEDNAREK
43  Ł. GRUSZCZYŃSKI   6:3 5:7 6:1
  OJALA  
44  T. OJALA 6:1 6:7(3) 6:3  
  NIJAKI
45  N. BUCHT   3:6 4:6
  BUCHT  
46  M. WŁODARCZYK 7:5 6:2  
  NIJAKI
47  A. EICHENBERGER   6:3 5:7 6:1
  NIJAKI
489 J. NIJAKI 6:2 6:2
 
497 M. MASZCZYK
  MASZCZYK
50  I. GRABOWSKI 6:0 7:6(2)
  BONDAZ
51  L. BONDAZ   6:3 6:0
  BONDAZ  
52WC M. LORENC 4:6 6:0 6:3  
  OWSIAK
53  P. OBUCHOWICZ   6:7(1) 6:7(0)
  HEROLD  
54  R. HEROLD 7:6(6) 6:0  
  OWSIAK
55  B. SZUMAŃSKI   7:6(4) 6:1
  OWSIAK
5611 W. OWSIAK 3:6 6:4 6:1
 
578 M. OLASO
  OLASO
58  M. KOWALCZYK 5:7 6:0 6:4
  OLASO
59  V. STVERKA   6:2 6:7(5) 6:4
  STVERKA  
60WC R. MIKULSKI 7:5 2:6 6:4  
  SCHULHAUSER
61  M. HERTEL   4:6 6:2 2:6
  MICHALIK  
62  R. MICHALIK 6:7(4) 6:3 6:1  
  SCHULHAUSER
63  P. SYREWICZ   6:0 6:1
  SCHULHAUSER
6414 M. SCHULHAUSER 6:4 6:4
Sponsorzy
POZ-BRUK
Talex S.A.
BT Poznań
Lokalizacja kortów
mapa